ICE Europe 2021

The World’s Leading Exhibition for Paper, Film and Foil Converting

9 – 11 March 2021 · Munich Trade Fair Centre, Germany

Exhibitor List 2021

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for ICE Europe 2021 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: December 2020

SBI MECHATRONIK GMBH
Hollabrunn, Austria
Hall A5, Stand 1920
SCANTECH
Andernach, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1352
SCHÄFER MWN GMBH
Renningen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 436
SCHÄFERROLLS GMBH & CO. KG
Renningen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 436
SCHLUMPF AG
Küssnacht Am Rigi, Switzerland
Hall A6, Stand 820
SCHOBERTECHNOLOGIES GMBH
Eberdingen, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1810
SEI LASER
Huglfing, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1370
SELF S.L.
Sant Quirze Del Valles, Spain
Hall A5, Stand 1242
SEMKET ETIKETTIERSYSTEME GMBH
St. Pölten-Radlberg, Austria
Hall A6, Stand 540
SHANDONG HOACO AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Weifang, China
Hall A5, Stand 1864
SHINKO EUROPE AG
Gwatt/Thun, Switzerland
Hall A6, Stand 286
SIEMENS AG
Erlangen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 320
SILTEX LAMINATING COATING MACHINERY
Torri Di Quartesolo (VI), Italy
Hall A6, Stand 455
SIMPLAS S.P.A.
Arcisate (VA), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1850
SLITTEC GMBH
Ahaus, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 620
SMBK GMBH
Südliches Anhalt Ot W.-Gölzau, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 340
SML MASCHINENGESELLSCHAFT MBH
Redlham, Austria
Hall A6, Stand 740
SOFTAL CORONA & PLASMA GMBH
Hamburg, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 470
SOMATEC SONDERMASCHINEN GMBH
Hameln, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 840
SPANNTEC WICKELSYSTEME GMBH
Bad Iburg, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 634
SPECMETRIX SYSTEMS (SENSORY ANALYTICS)
Greensboro, NC, USA
Hall A5, Stand 1236
SPILKER
Leopoldshöhe, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1230
SPOONER INDUSTRIES
Ilkley, United Kingdom
Hall A6, Stand 696
SRC SYSTEMS LIMITED
Ipswich, United Kingdom
Hall A6, Stand 760
STARFOIL TECHNOLOGY NETHERLANDS BV
Waalwijk, Netherlands
Hall A6, Stand 672
STRÖTZEL OBERFLÄCHENTECHNIK GMBH & CO. KG
Hildesheim, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 280
STS BREITSTRECKWALZEN GMBH
Ratingen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 370
SVECOM - P.E. SRL
Montecchio Maggiore (VI), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1374
SYNCRO SRL
Busto Arsizio (VA), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1560
SYSCO MACHINERY CORPORATION
Tainan City, Taiwan
Hall A6, Stand 660
T.S. CONVERTING EQUIPMENT LTD
Taunton, United Kingdom
Hall A6, Stand 118
TAMBULA GMBH - PRECISION IN PERFORATION
Bebra, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1142
TANMAK PRINTING CYLINDERS
Izmir, Turkey
Hall A6, Stand 440
TC. TRANSCONTINENTAL
Wrexham, United Kingdom
Hall A6, Stand 461
TECHLAB SYSTEMS, S.L.
Lezo, Spain
Hall A5, Stand 1530
TECNOCUT
Cornella De Llobregat, Spain
Hall A5, Stand 1430
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC
Erlangen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 150
THEURER.COM
Freiberg, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 124
TIEDEMANN INSTRUMENTS GMBH & CO. KG
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1274
TLS ANILOX GMBH
Salzkotten, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 140
TNT MASCHINENBAU GMBH
Augustdorf, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 456
TOPOCROM GMBH
Stockach, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1726
TRANSORT GMBH
Schmallenberg, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1140
TSE TROLLER AG
Murgenthal, Switzerland
Hall A6, Stand 424
TZT WILBRING GMBH
Ahaus-Ottenstein, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 520
UNILUX EUROPE GMBH
Düsseldorf, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 774
UNIMATEC PRÄGESYSTEME GMBH
Düren, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 154
UNIVERSAL CONVERTING EQUIPMENT
Ipswich, United Kingdom
Hall A6, Stand 824
VALMET
Tampere, Finland
Hall A5, Stand 1326
VEA S.R.L.
Piacenza, Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1534

Back to Top