ICE Europe 2022

The World’s Leading Exhibition for Paper, Film and Foil Converting

15 – 17 March 2022 · Munich Trade Fair Centre, Germany

Exhibitor List

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for ICE Europe are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: July 2021

DAVIS-STANDARD, LLC / ER-WE-PA
Erkrath, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1310
DELPRO LTD
Glossop, United Kingdom
Hall A5, Stand 1820
DELTA MODTECH
Minneapolis, USA
Hall A6, Stand 686
DEQING TIDE MACHINERY CO. LTD
Huzhou, China
Hall A5, Stand 1930
DERICHS GMBH
Krefeld, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 447
DEUROTECH GROUP GMBH
Langenfeld, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1044
DG PRESS SERVICES B.V.
Hall, Netherlands
Hall A6, Stand 254
DIENES WERKE FÜR MASCHINENTEILE GMBH & CO. KG
Overath, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 500
DIETZE + SCHELL
Coburg, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 356
DONAU CARBON TECHNOLOGIES S.R.L.
Guanzate (CO), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1736
DOREY CONVERTING SYSTEMS
Chatillon Saint-Jean, France
Hall A6, Stand 660
DOTEC ROLL HANDLING SOLUTIONS
Joure, Netherlands
Hall A6, Stand 872
DOUBLE E INTERNATIONAL
Osnabrück, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 910
DR. SCHENK GMBH INDUSTRIEMESSTECHNIK
Gräfelfing, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1644
DRECKSHAGE
Bielefeld, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1330
DRYTEC
Norderstedt, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 210
DS DATENTECHNIK UND SOFTWAREENTWICKLUNG MÜFTAHI GMBH
Hanau, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 836
DÜRR SYSTEMS AG
Bietigheim-Bissingen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 600
DUO-TECHNIK GMBH
Wartenberg, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1018
DURHAM DUPLEX
Sheffield, United Kingdom
Hall A5, Stand 1746
EBERLÉ
Reichstett, France
Hall A5, Stand 1656
EGBERTS - RUBBER B.V.
Almelo, Netherlands
Hall A6, Stand 976
ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS
Momo (NO), Italy
Hall A6, Stand 644
ELKOM-ELEKTROHEIZPLATTEN-TECHNIK GMBH
Bad Oeynhausen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 264
ELOVIS - LÄNGEN- U. GESCHWINDIGKEITSMESSTECHNIK
Karlsruhe, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 400
ELTOSCH GRAFIX GMBH
Pinneberg, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 736
EMERSON & RENWICK
Church Accrington, United Kingdom
Hall A5, Stand 1542
ENTEX RUST & MITSCHKE GMBH
Bochum, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1450
ENULEC GMBH ELECTROSTATIC
Trittau, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 172
ERAL LTD. ROLLERS & CYLINDERS
Istanbul, Turkey
Hall A6, Stand 292
ERHARDT + LEIMER GMBH
Stadtbergen, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1110
ESKO
Gent, Belgium
Hall A5, Stand 1626
ESSECI FLAMETREATERS
Narni (TR), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1914
ESTERLAM INTERNATIONAL LTD.
Ivybridge, United Kingdom
Hall A5, Stand 1764
ESWE-FLEX WALZEN GMBH
Langenfeld, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 420
EUKALIN SPEZIAL-KLEBSTOFF FABRIK GMBH
Eschweiler, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1424
EUROMAC SLITTERS REWINDERS
Villanova Monferrato (AL), Italy
Hall A6, Stand 580
EVOCONVERT MAKINA SAN.TIC. LTD. ŞTI
Konya, Turkey
Hall A6, Stand 334
FAES SRT AG
Wollerau, Switzerland
Hall A6, Stand 730
FAIT GROUP S.P.A.
Oste Montemurlo (PO), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1558
FAUSTEL
Germantown, USA
Hall A6, Stand 162
FBF SRL
Soncino (CR), Italy
Hall A6, Stand 950
FGM FRITZ GRADERT MASCHINENBAU GMBH & CO. KG
Schenefeld, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1120
FIFE-TIDLAND GMBH
Kelkheim, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1444
FINE CHEMICAL MANUFACTURING CO., LTD
Guangdong, China
Hall A5, Stand 1458
FINESTFOG LUFTBEFEUCHTUNG
Ottobrunn, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1500
FLEXA SRL
Colle Umberto (TV), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1254
FLEXO WASH
Skoedstrup, Denmark
Hall A5, Stand 1712
FLUKE DEUTSCHLAND GMBH
Ismaning, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 252
FMP TECHNOLOGY GMBH
Erlangen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 764

Back to Top