ICE Europe 2022

The World’s Leading Exhibition for Paper, Film and Foil Converting

15 – 17 March 2022 · Munich Trade Fair Centre, Germany

Exhibitor List

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for ICE Europe are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: January 2022

3M DEUTSCHLAND GMBH
Neuss, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1544
A. CELLI NONWOVENS SPA
Porcari, (Lucca), Italy
Hall A6, Stand 350
A. PIOVAN SRL
Borgoricco, Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1170
ACE ELECTROSTATIC & WEB CLEANING
Legano (MI), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1524
ADHEX TECHNOLOGIES
Chenove, France
Hall A5, Stand 1058
AER HUMIDIFIERS GMBH
Biel/Bienne, Switzerland
Hall A6, Stand 940
THE AEROGEN COMPANY LTD
Alton, United Kingdom
Hall A6, Stand 978
AFS ENTWICKLUNGS + VERTRIEBS GMBH
Horgau, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 471
AGERGAARD GRAPHIC SUPPLIES
Celle, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1040
AHAUSER GUMMIWALZEN LAMMERS GMBH + CO. KG
Ahaus, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 230
AHLBRANDT SYSTEM GMBH
Lauterbach, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1462
AIRPROTECH SRL
Magenta (MI), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1044
AKEBOOSE GMBH
Celle, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1040
ALPHA CONVERTING
Bedford, United Kingdom
Hall A6, Stand 372
ALS LTD
Wellingborough, United Kingdom
Hall A5, Stand 1700
AMC AG - DIVISION PRINT INFORM
Hagenow, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1924
AMETEK SURFACE VISION
Hayword, California, USA
Hall A5, Stand 1236
ANCI SAS
Aix En Provence, France
Hall A5, Stand 1340
ANKE GMBH & CO. KG OBERFLÄCHENTECHNIK
Essen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 280
APPLIED MATERIALS WEB COATING GMBH
Alzenau, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1344
APRO TECHNOLOGIE GMBH
Hilden, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1564
AR WALZEN GMBH
Bad Salzuflen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 620
ASA-RT SRL
Torino, Italy
Hall A6, Stand 446
ASHE CONVERTING EQUIPMENT
Ipswich, United Kingdom
Hall A5, Stand 1226
AST BESCHICHTUNGSTECHNIK GMBH
Rot am See, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 270
ATLAS CONVERTING EQUIPMENT
Kempston, United Kingdom
Hall A6, Stand 710
ATOM STANZ- UND SCHNEIDESYSTEME GMBH
Pirmasens, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 130
ATP ADHESIVE SYSTEMS AG
Wollerau, Switzerland
Hall A5, Stand 1824
AVX TAPES
Istanbul, Turkey
Hall A5, Stand 1324
BAAL, VAN GMBH
Krefeld, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 220
BÄUMER GMBH CONVERTING MACHINES
Hopsten, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 744
BALDWIN TECHNOLOGY GMBH
Friedberg, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1462
BETACONTROL SYSTEMS GMBH
Siegen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 644
BILSTEIN, WILHELM GMBH & CO. KG
Overath, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 674
BIMEC SRL
Vanzaghello (MI), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1730
BIMEKS TAPES
Istanbul, Turkey
Hall A5, Stand 1160
BLASER HARTCHROMWERK MALTERS
Malters, Switzerland
Hall A6, Stand 272
BLOCK & MOHR GMBH
Ibbenbueren, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 770
BLUE STAR PLANNING B.V.
Rotterdam, Netherlands
Hall A6, Stand 402
BMG-BERNIE MEIER GMBH
Schwarzenbach, Switzerland
Hall A6, Stand 272
FELIX BÖTTCHER GMBH & CO. KG
Köln, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1426
BOLZ PRODUCTION GMBH
Gronau, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 220
BONATO ELECTROSTATIC CONTROL SYSTEMS
Carrè (VI), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1658
BONFANTI S.R.L.
Ambivere (BG), Italy
Hall A6, Stand 454
BOSCHERT GMBH & CO. KG
Lörrach, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 640
BOSTON TAPES
Sessa Aurunca (CE), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1014
LEONHARD BREITENBACH GMBH
Siegen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 392
ADOLF BRODBECK MASCHINENBAU GMBH & CO. KG
Metzingen-Neuhausen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 421
BST ELTROMAT INTERNATIONAL GMBH
Bielefeld, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 480
BÜHLER ALZENAU GMBH
Alzenau, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1814

Back to Top