ICE Europe 2021

The World’s Leading Exhibition for Paper, Film and Foil Converting

9 – 11 March 2021 · Munich Trade Fair Centre, Germany

Exhibitor List 2021

All the companies that have booked and reserved stand space for ICE Europe 2021 are listed alphabetically below. The list is updated regularly and is therefore subject to change.

Status: December 2020

GA.VO. MECCANICA
Larciano (PT), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1314
GEW (EC) LIMITED
Crawley, United Kingdom
Hall A5, Stand 1710
GFD GESELLSCHAFT FÜR DIAMANTPRODUKTE MBH
Neu-Ulm, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1358
GOEBEL IMS
Darmstadt, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 244
GRAFIKONTROL SPA
Milano, Italy
Hall A6, Stand 656
HEINRICH GREVE MASCHINEN- UND APPARATEBAU GMBH & CO. KG
Lübbecke, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1624
GROSS HOF GMBH
Hof, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1642
GTK-TIMEK GROUP SA
Rivera, Switzerland
Hall A5, Stand 1224
GUIDOLIN GIROTTO SRL
Vigevano (PV), Italy
Hall A6, Stand 410
GWK GESELLSCHAFT WÄRME KÄLTETECHNIK MBH
Meinerzhagen, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1154
H.B. FULLER EUROPE GMBH
Zürich, Switzerland
Hall A5, Stand 1650
HAEHNE KRAFTMESSTECHNIK
Erkrath, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 934
HAMMER-IMS
Hasselt, Belgium
Hall A5, Stand 1664
HANNECARD
Ronse, Belgium
Hall A6, Stand 574
HARRO HÖFLIGER
Allmersbach Im Tal, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 474
HARTCHROM HASLINGER
Linz, Austria
Hall A6, Stand 280
HARTCHROMWERK BRUNNER AG
St. Gallen, Switzerland
Hall A6, Stand 280
HAUG GMBH & CO. KG IONISATIONSSYSTEME
Leinfelden-Echterdingen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 350
HEFNER GMBH & CO. KG
Gärtringen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 922
HELIOS - ELIO CAVAGNA SRL
Galgagnano (LO), Italy
Hall A6, Stand 818
HELIOS QUARTZ
Cambiago (MI), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1376
HENRY MOLDED PRODUCTS
Almelo, Netherlands
Hall A5, Stand 1840
HERAEUS NOBLELIGHT GMBH
Kleinostheim, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1742
HEROLD
Schwarzenbach A.D. Saale, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 236
HERRMANN ULTRASCHALL
Karlsbad, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 960
HILL GMBH
Pforzheim, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1476
DR. HÖNLE AG - UV TECHNOLOGY
Gräfelfing, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 736
HOFPARTNER AB
Åmål, Sweden
Hall A6, Stand 376
HÜNI GMBH + CO. KG
Friedrichshafen, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1078
I.E.S. INTERNATIONAL EXPANDING SHAFTS SRL
San Giuliano Milanese (MI), Italy
Hall A5, Stand 1342
ICO SYSTEM INTERNATIONAL COATING GMBH
Lüneburg, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1456
IMESA SRL
Gambolo (PV), Italy
Hall A6, Stand 416
INSECO METALLTECHNIK GMBH & CO. KG
Ahaus, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1144
IONTIS ELEKTROSTATIK GMBH
Efringen-Kirchen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 570
IOS GMBH
Minden, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1440
IPCO GERMANY GMBH
Fellbach, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1758
ISRA VISION
Herten, Germany
Hall A5, Stand 1320
IST METZ GMBH
Nürtingen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 142
JAKOB WEIß & SÖHNE MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH
Sinsheim, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 360
JHT JAKOBS-HOUBEN TECHNOLOGIE GMBH
Geilenkirchen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 240
JÜRGENS MASCHINENBAU GMBH & CO. KG
Emsdetten, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 354
JX NIPPON ANCI
Aix En Provence, France
Hall A5, Stand 1340
KAMADUR INDUSTRIAL KNIVES B.V.
Bleiswijk, Netherlands
Hall A5, Stand 1260
KAMPF LSF GMBH & CO. KG
Laußig, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 710
KAMPF SCHNEID- UND WICKELTECHNIK GMBH & CO. KG
Wiehl, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 710
KELVA
Arlöv, Sweden
Hall A5, Stand 1026
KKA GMBH
W.-Gölzau, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 340
KOCHER+BECK GMBH + CO. KG
Pliezhausen, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 586
KONGSKILDE INDUSTRIETECHNIK GMBH
Bochum, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 430
KRÄMER MASCHINENBAU GMBH
Lahr/Schwarzwald, Germany
Hall A6, Stand 178

Back to Top